44, DOWNLANDS AVENUE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN39 3PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+129.5%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500+27.1%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 23 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1