Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE SCOTCHILL, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 2ES
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£218,500
+16.5%
Sold on 24 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
+50.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 29 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 2ES
← Back to All Properties