Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 78, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.7%
Price Change
-£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-27.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,450
+12.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,445
Sold on 15 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties