Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MILLFIELD COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0AB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
-0.6%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
-21.6%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,958 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,908
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,908
Sold on 29 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0AB
← Back to All Properties