Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HIGH STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 2PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£163,000
+55.2%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+240.9%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 2PU
← Back to All Properties