Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DAYLYN, LOWER MOOR ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+30.9%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+12.5%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8FJ
← Back to All Properties