Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, DE HAVILLAND ROAD, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£273,000
+56.0%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 4 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2XN
← Back to All Properties