Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CRANBOURNE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.9%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,500
+53.9%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0NX
← Back to All Properties