Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, HOLLY COURT, BELMONT ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-15.2%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+10.0%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 7DX
← Back to All Properties