Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, COWSLIP CRESCENT, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8NY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+37.3%
Sold on 8 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£153,000
+22.4%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+135.3%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8NY
← Back to All Properties