KELSEY, MILL LANE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW10 9HQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£630,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£630,000+24.8%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£505,000+2.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000+153.8%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£300,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000+2.6%
Sold on 2 December 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1