Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CHARLES STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+15.6%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500
+38.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+13.8%
Sold on 21 June 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6BD
← Back to All Properties