Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8UT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+53.8%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+2.9%
Sold on 7 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+186.1%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 8UT
← Back to All Properties