Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, PARKLANDS WAY, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 4RF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£49,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£49,000
-18.3%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 4RF
← Back to All Properties