Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OCCUPATION STREET, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,000
+3.4%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+122.7%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 2RF
← Back to All Properties