Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DINES CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK45 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+212.9%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+212.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+19.0%
Sold on 30 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 12 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 3BU
← Back to All Properties