33, BRACKEN ROAD, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG20 8FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£125,000-16.7%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Detached
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,995+48.5%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+13.7%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
+£12,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,825
Sold on 22 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1