Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£102,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+41.3%
Sold on 25 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,775
+8.9%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 1 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties