Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAMBRIDGE STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
+27.4%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+71.0%
Sold on 11 September 2020
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9RN
← Back to All Properties