Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, RAVENSWOOD AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9GN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
-4.0%
Sold on 2 May 2006
Semi-Detached
-£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9GN
← Back to All Properties