RISMORE, LANGLEY PARK ROAD, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

SL0 0JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£825,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.2%
Price Change
+£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£825,000+129.2%
Sold on 1 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000+60.0%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+12.5%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1