Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RYEFIELD ROAD, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR14 8GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.2%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+116.2%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+9.5%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£6,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,600
+12.7%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£7,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR14 8GS
← Back to All Properties