Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 23 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2HG
← Back to All Properties