Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, STRAND STREET, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£747,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£287,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£747,500
+62.5%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Terraced
+£287,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£460,000
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9DZ
← Back to All Properties