Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ORLEANS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 5XN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£75,000
-18.0%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+63.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 5XN
← Back to All Properties