12, SANDRINGHAM AVENUE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WV12 5SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+5.3%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+166.4%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1