Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
-19.5%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+156.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties