37C, PRESTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7ND

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+7.9%
Sold on 16 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£151,000+43.8%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+275.0%
Sold on 25 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+5.7%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 9 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1