HOLWOOD HOUSE, CHATTERIS ROAD, HUNTINGDON, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 3DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,160,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£510,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,160,000+78.5%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Detached
+£510,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£650,000
Sold on 18 July 2008
Detached
Sale #1