Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, PAGE CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,000
+12.3%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+81.4%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 30 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PU
← Back to All Properties