25, FAIRMOUNT PARK, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4EU

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000-2.9%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000+161.5%
Sold on 31 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+23.8%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500+5.0%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1