Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, OXFORD COURT, OXFORD ROAD, LYTHAM ST. ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.3%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£63,000
-32.3%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+132.5%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+0.1%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-3.7%
Sold on 20 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4EB
← Back to All Properties