49, MOUNTFIELD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD5 8RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.8%
Price Change
-£122,775 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£225-99.8%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Other
-£122,775 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+17.1%
Sold on 4 April 2011
Other
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Other
Sale #1