Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VERNON TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+11.5%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+94.4%
Sold on 15 August 2005
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+33.3%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5HE
← Back to All Properties