Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHURCH ROW, TARPORLEY, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW6 9PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
+48.3%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+12.5%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+60.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+51.5%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW6 9PL
← Back to All Properties