Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SEYMOUR LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9FN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£276,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+408.8%
Price Change
+£221,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£276,000
+408.8%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£221,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,250
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9FN
← Back to All Properties