Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE GLEBE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 1LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+6.7%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+83.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 22 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 1LW
← Back to All Properties