Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHURCH STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 4EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£86,000
-33.3%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Terraced
-£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
-14.0%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+219.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 4EX
← Back to All Properties