Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MAGNOLIA HOUSE, SCROOBY ROAD, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+7.7%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 22 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8JT
← Back to All Properties