Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OVERDALE CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8FD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,000
+19.2%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8FD
← Back to All Properties