Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HARRIER PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+36.5%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+19.3%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0QG
← Back to All Properties