Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, CLARIDGE HOUSE, 14, CHURCH STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 2 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,950
Sold on 22 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5FE
← Back to All Properties