54, ROCHESTER GATE, ROCHESTER, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME1 1JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.2%
Price Change
+£81,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+118.2%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750-1.8%
Sold on 1 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 18 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1