Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE WARREN, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+10.9%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£505,000
+45.5%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,000
+136.9%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0DU
← Back to All Properties