Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COMPASS NORTH, CLIFF ROAD, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,160,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,160,000
+16.0%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£999,995
+70.9%
Sold on 30 June 2014
Detached
+£414,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£585,000
Sold on 1 October 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9LS
← Back to All Properties