Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SHAFTESBURY COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG40 1TZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+13.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+27.1%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+61.8%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG40 1TZ
← Back to All Properties