46, SILVER STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF1 2HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+77.3%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,050+56.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+77.6%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1