62, BOARLANDS CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 5DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£181,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£370,000+96.3%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£181,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,500+53.9%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1