Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, SWANWICK ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+0.1%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+203.4%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1LL
← Back to All Properties