35, THE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,000+0.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000+6.5%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1